Slash - Narwal Floater Snowboard

Slash - Narwal Floater Snowboard
search
chevron_left
add_circle
chevron_right

Slash - Narwal Floater Snowboard

{{ chosen.list_price | formatEuro }}
{{ chosen.sale_price | formatEuro }}

Prijs op aanvraag

-{{ chosen.discount }}

Verkocht per stuk

Kies {{ variant_type_name }}:

Kies {{ variant_type_name }}:

arrow_drop_down

Slash - Narwal Floater Snowboard is niet meer in voorraad

Vul hier jouw e-mailadres in en ontvang een mail wanneer Slash - Narwal Floater Snowboard weer beschikbaar is

check_circle Op voorraad
check_circle Niet beschikbaar

Dit product is enkel beschikbaar op aanvraag. Contacteer info@west-site.com voor meer info.


Over Slash - Narwal Floater Snowboard

Slash - Narwal Floater Snowboard

The Narwal Floater has a midwide shape, pointy nose, and the subtle swallowtail give it optimal float and stability in shorter lengths and its backseat camrock profile aids in floatation while minimizing edge catch. Its sleek singular sidecut and subtle traction bump give it strong grip. Its tough skin is made of tri-axial and bi-axial fiberglass, but underneath is a tender blend of carbon fiber strips from the inserts to the edges and carbon and Kevlar Landing Strip between both tips for animalistic agility and monstrous power. With this beast even you can tame the tallest mountains.

SPECS

SIZE [cm]153157161
NOSE LENGTH [mm]220220225
RUNNING LENGTH [mm]111011501180
TAIL LENGTH [mm]200200205
NOSE WIDTH [mm]300306311
WAIST WIDTH [mm]256260264
WAIST WIDTH [inch]10.110.210.4
TAIL WIDTH [mm]296302307
SIDECUT RADIUS [m]7.808.008.20
Min/Max STANCE [cm]54/6654/6654/66
Min/Max STANCE [inch]21.3/2621.3/2621.3/26
SETBACK [mm]0*0*0*
INSERTS [#]6x2*6x2*6x2*
RIDER'S WEIGHT [kg]57/7566/8475/93+
RIDER'S WEIGHT [lbs]126/165146/185165/205+

BACKSEAT CAMBER

STIFFNESS

Zoeken

arrow_drop_down
credit_card

Veilig betalen

local_shipping

Snelle levering

grade

Omruil garantie

ac_unit

Onderhoud service

Slash - Narwal Floater Snowboard is toegevoegd aan de winkelmand


keyboard_arrow_left Winkel verder
shopping_cart Naar de winkelmand
{{ notification_message }}